Skip to content
FREE CANADA-WIDE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS ABOVE 200$
FREE CANADA-WIDE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS ABOVE 200$

SFP Transceiver

  • Original price $59.99 - Original price $59.99
    Original price
    $59.99
    $59.99 - $59.99
    Current price $59.99

    TRENDnet 1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (550 m)

    The 1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Multi-Mode LC Module, model TI-MGBSX, is designed to operate within a wide temperature range and is well suited for ...

    View full details
    Original price $59.99 - Original price $59.99
    Original price
    $59.99
    $59.99 - $59.99
    Current price $59.99
  • Original price $47.99 - Original price $47.99
    Original price
    $47.99
    $47.99 - $47.99
    Current price $47.99

    TRENDnet 4-Pack SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (550m)

    The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up t...

    View full details
    Original price $47.99 - Original price $47.99
    Original price
    $47.99
    $47.99 - $47.99
    Current price $47.99